Our collections start at $1,799.
Here is what each boudoir session costs and what comes with it. Full sessions have a separate $500 session fee, a $200 deposit holds your date, and payment plans are available.

Pick the one that fits you.
Every full session comes with the whole experience. The collection you choose sets how many photos and outfits you get. Tap one to book it.
Mini sessions · 1 outfit · add hair and makeup for $200, or arrive ready
A $200 deposit holds your date and goes toward your collection. Payment plans are available. Add-ons start at $100, and you can see them all below.
Want to start smaller?
Mini sessions are 1 outfit. Add hair and makeup for $200, or arrive ready. Flirt is $699 and Tease is $999.
Booking a couples or men’s session?
The same prices as everyone else. Men get $200 off a full collection, since there is no makeup.
Read what our clients say about their day.
What every full session includes.
Every collection comes with the same four things. You pick how many photos and outfits.
Hair and makeup
Our makeup artist does your hair and makeup at the studio. You pick the look, from soft and natural to full glam.
Outfits in sizes XS to 5X
Borrow from our client closet or bring your own. Your collection sets how many outfits you shoot.
Help with every pose
We guide you from head to toe. You never have to guess.
See your photos the same day
Snack and chat while Jamee edits, then pick your favorites.
Add-ons start at $100.
Add any of these to your session.
Angel wings
Big, soft, pink wings.
$299Shower set
Steamy glass and water drops.
$299Additional outfit or set
One more look for your session.
$299Little Black Book
$5998x8 Luxury Album
$79910x10 Luxury Album
$999Acrylic cover
$299Acrylic 8x12
$4993 mini polaroid prints
$1991 extra image
$1005 extra images
$40010 extra images
$700Need more than 10 extra images? Upgrade to the next collection.
Paying for your session.
- 1
Pick your date
Book it with nothing to pay now. Jamee calls to confirm, then we email you the link for your $200 deposit.
- 2
Your deposit counts
It counts toward your collection. Full sessions have a separate $500 session fee. Minis do not.
- 3
Pay the rest in a plan
Payment plans are available once your date is confirmed and your contract is signed. Most clients pay every other Friday. Monthly works too if you ask.
You do not need to pay it all up front. Talk to Jamee and we will make a plan that feels comfortable for you.
What is left after your deposit
| Collection | Price | Left to pay |
|---|---|---|
| Captivating | $1,799 | $1,599 |
| Irresistible | $2,799 | $2,599 |
| Bombshell | $3,999 | $3,799 |
After your $200 deposit, not counting the $500 session fee. A payment plan can cover the rest.
Questions about price.
Short answers about deposits, the session fee, payment plans and what is included.
What does the $200 deposit do?
It holds your date and goes toward your collection. You pay it after Jamee calls to confirm your date, through a link we email you. It is fully refundable for 72 hours after you pay it, then non-refundable.
Is there a session fee?
Yes. Full sessions have a separate $500 session fee on top of the collection price. Mini sessions do not have one.
Can I pay in parts?
Yes. Payment plans are available for what is left after your deposit, once your date is confirmed and your contract is signed. Most clients pay every other Friday. Monthly works too if you ask. Talk to Jamee and we will make a plan that feels comfortable for you.
What is included in every full session?
Hair and makeup, outfits in sizes XS to 5X, help with every pose, and seeing your photos the same day.
Do mini sessions come with hair and makeup?
Not as standard. You can add hair and makeup for $200, or arrive ready. A mini is 1 outfit. Flirt has 5 edited photos and Tease has 10.
What do couples and men’s sessions cost?
The same prices as everyone else. Men get $200 off a full collection, since there is no makeup. That does not apply to minis. For a couple with a man and a woman, the woman gets hair and makeup. For a same-sex couple, the second person can add hair and makeup.
What do add-ons cost?
Add-ons start at $100. Extra looks: Angel wings $299, Shower set $299, Additional outfit or set $299. Albums and keepsakes: Little Black Book $599, 8x8 Luxury Album $799, 10x10 Luxury Album $999, Acrylic cover $299, Acrylic 8x12 $499, 3 mini polaroid prints $199. Extra images: 1 extra image $100, 5 extra images $400, 10 extra images $700. Need more than 10 extra images? Upgrade to the next collection.
How much are albums and wall art?
Little Black Book $599, 8x8 Luxury Album $799, 10x10 Luxury Album $999, Acrylic cover $299, Acrylic 8x12 $499, 3 mini polaroid prints $199. We make each one to order from the photos you pick. For wall art, ask us when we talk.
Albums and wall art.
Keep your favorites in a beautiful album, or hang them on your wall. We make each one to order.




Pick your date.
Pick your date now and pay the $200 deposit after Jamee calls to confirm it. Or book a free 15 minute call and ask Jamee anything first.
